Keith Fuller
Fuller, circa 2023
- Missing Since 09/01/2023
- Missing From Kansas City, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/07/1964 (61)
- Age 59 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 165 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Fuller was last seen in Kansas City, Missouri on September 1, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Kansas City Police Department 816‐234‐5043
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 27, 2025; casefile added.