Keith John Derrico
RESOLVED

Derrico, circa 2002
-
Missing Since
12/29/2002
-
Missing From
Hamilton Township, New Jersey
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 27 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Derrico disappeared from Hamilton Township, New Jersey on December 29, 2002. His remains were found in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania in April 2004, but were not identified until January 2005. He had been beaten to death. Derrico's murder remains under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Derrico, circa 2002
- Missing Since 12/29/2002
- Missing From Hamilton Township, New Jersey
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 27 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .