Keith R. Davis

Davis, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 01/01/2018
  • Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Age 56 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Gray hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Davis was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on January 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • St. Louis Metropolitan Police Department 314‐444‐5350

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 26, 2026; casefile added.