Kelley Lee Phillips

Phillips, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 08/14/2021
  • Missing From Idaho County, Idaho
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 69 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 170 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, green eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Phillips was last seen in Idaho County, Idaho on August 14, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Idaho County Sheriff's Office 208-983-1100

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 3, 2023; casefile added.