Kelley Zanon
Zanon, circa 1996
- Missing Since 02/08/1996
- Missing From Danbury, Connecticut
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age Unknown
- Height and Weight 5'7, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Zanon has a tattoo of a spider on her left shoulder. Her ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Zanon was last seen on Downs Street in Danbury, Connecticut on February 8, 1996. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Danbury Police Department 203-797-4611
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 7, 2016; distinguishing characteristics updated.