Kelli Renee Rice
RESOLVED

Rice, circa 2008
-
Missing Since
03/02/2008
-
Missing From
Springdale, Arkansas
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 24 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
RiceĀ disappeared from Springdale, Arkansas on March 2, 2008. Her body was found by hunters on Walker Mountain in December 2013 and was identified in January. Her death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Rice, circa 2008
- Missing Since 03/02/2008
- Missing From Springdale, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 24 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .