Kellie Keller

Keller, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 11/29/2020
  • Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 03/17/1978 (47)
  • Age 42 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 170 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A black hooded sweatshirt, a yellow shirt, black jeans and black Nike sneakers.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Keller was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on November 29, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Cleveland Police Department 216-623-5118

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 15, 2022; casefile added.