Kelly Frew
Frew, circa 2011
- Missing Since 02/01/2011
- Missing From Cincinnati, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Gray hair.
Details of Disappearance
Frew was last seen in the 900 block of Ludlow Avenue in Cincinnati, Ohio on February 1, 2011. She may have been en route to downtown Cincinnati at the time of her disappearance. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Cincinnati Police Department 513-352-3542
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 20, 2020; casefile added.