Kelly Norma Garre
Garre, circa 1994
- Missing Since 02/04/1998
- Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Garre has pierced ears and she has a mole on the left side of her neck. She has scars on her abdomen and under her chin, and a one-inch oval scar on her left forearm. She may use the last name Crawford.
Details of Disappearance
Garre was last seen in Phoenix, Arizona on February 4, 1998. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Phoenix Police Department 602-261-8047
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 16, 2018; seven pictures added.