Kelvin Dene Harrison
Harrison, circa 2019
- Missing Since 06/21/2019
- Missing From Hillsdale, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 01/19/1965 (57)
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Harrison was last seen in Hillsdale, Missouri on June 21, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 24, 2020; casefile added.