Kency Paola Diaz-Siguaque

Kency, circa 2017; Aeg-progression to age 20 (circa 2020)

  • Missing Since 11/16/2017
  • Missing From Attleboro, Massachusetts
  • Classification Endangered Runaway
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 04/06/2000 (23)
  • Age 17 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'0, 130 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Kency's ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Kency disappeared from Attleboro, Massachusetts on November 16, 2017. She has never been heard from again. She may still be in the local area, or may be in Boston, Massachusetts. Few details are available in her case.

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 8, 2023; casefile added.