Kenneth Daniel Maher
RESOLVED

Maher, circa 1991
-
Missing Since
07/01/1991
-
Missing From
Santa Monica, California
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 20 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
MaherĀ disappeared from Santa Monica, California on July 1, 1991. His body was found in New York City in August 1991. He had died from a fall off a building, but it's unclear whether his death was an accident or a suicide. Maher's body wasn't identified until July 2007.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Maher, circa 1991
- Missing Since 07/01/1991
- Missing From Santa Monica, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 20 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .