Kenneth Darrell Mullins
Mullins, circa 1991
- Missing Since 07/14/1991
- Missing From Richmond, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Mullins had a mustache and goatee at the time of his disappearance.
Details of Disappearance
Mullins was last seen in Richmond, Virginia on July 14, 1991. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Virginia Department of Game and Inland Fisheries 804-367-1078
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 30, 2019; casefile added.