Kenneth David Pilgrim
Pilgrim, circa 2020
- Missing Since 10/19/2020
- Missing From Ravalli County, Montana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 56 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Graying brown hair, hazel eyes. Pilgrim may go by his middle name, David, or the nickname Dave.
Details of Disappearance
Pilgrim was last seen in Ravalli County, Montana on October 19, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Ravalli County Sheriff's Office 406-375-4005
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 20, 2023; casefile added.