Kenneth Eugene O’Neil
O'Neil, circa 1984
- Missing Since 07/22/1984
- Missing From Bellflower, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/17/1938 (87)
- Age 46 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 160 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A camouflage jacket, a t-shirt, Levi's jeans and sunglasses.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, blue eyes. O'Neil has a small indentation on his right temple. Tattoos of a skull, the phrase "Crazy Kenny" and a Nazi emblem are on his right forearm. O'Neil may use the last name "Drinkert." He wears eyeglasses. Some agencies may spell his last name "Oneil." O'Neil may have a mustache, beard or a goatee.
Details of Disappearance
O'Neil was last seen in Bellflower, California on July 22, 1984. He has never been heard from again. He was a known biker in 1984.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department 562-465-7816
Source Information
. .