Kenneth Eugene Riley

Riley, circa 2013

  • Missing Since 11/01/2013
  • Missing From Pensacola, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 05/26/1956 (69)
  • Age 57 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10, 160 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A white t-shirt and blue jeans.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Riley was last seen near his Pensacola, Florida residence by neighbors on November 2, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Escambia County Sheriff's Office 850-436-9630

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 5, 2024; casefile added.