Kenneth L. Cauldwell
Cauldwell, circa 1992
- Missing Since 11/27/1992
- Missing From North Attleboro, Massachusetts
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/05/1958 (67)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 140 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A flannel shirt, jeans and sneakers.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Cauldwell was last seen in North Attleboro, Massachusetts on November 27, 1992. He left his residence in the 200 block of East Street after an argument with his brother, never returned and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- North Attleboro Police Department 508-695-1212
- Massachusetts State Police 508-961-1918
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 10, 2022; casefile added.