Kenneth Lee Loudermilk

Loudermilk, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 10/26/2022
  • Missing From Weldon Spring, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 03/08/1987 (38)
  • Age 35 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Loudermilk was last seen in Weldon Spring, Missouri on October 26, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol ‐ Troop C 636‐300‐2800

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 31, 2023; casefile added.