Kenneth Paul Sexton
Sexton, circa 2011
- Missing Since 11/04/2011
- Missing From St. Peters, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/24/1957 (68)
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 155 - 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, blue eyes. Sexton had a mustache at the time of his disappearance.
Details of Disappearance
Sexton was last seen in St. Peters, Missouri on November 4, 2011. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Peters Police Department 636-477-6600
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 8, 2018; casefile added.