Kenneth Ray Stoot
Stoot, circa 2019
- Missing Since 03/04/2019
- Missing From Houston, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/01/1976 (44)
- Age 42 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Stoot had a full, gray beard at the time of his disappearance. He has a scar on his left leg.
Details of Disappearance
Stoot was last seen in the area of Renault Street in Houston, Texas on March 4, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Harris County Sheriff's Office 713-221-6000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 18, 2020; casefile added.