Kenneth Scott Toner
Toner, circa 2022
- Missing Since 12/25/2022
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/26/1962 (63)
- Age 60 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Toner was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on December 25, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Louis Metropolitan Police Department 314‐231‐1212
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 7, 2024; casefile added.