Kenneth Stewart Carlisle
RESOLVED

Carlisle, circa 2005
-
Missing Since
08/02/2005
-
Missing From
Gillette, Wyoming
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 25 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
CarlisleĀ disappeared from Gillette, Wyoming on August 2, 2005. His body was found in Campbell County, Wyoming in October 2011. Further information is unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
- Kenneth Carlisle's wife
. .
Carlisle, circa 2005
- Missing Since 08/02/2005
- Missing From Gillette, Wyoming
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 25 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
- Kenneth Carlisle's wife
. .