Kenny Mosquera-Huanuco
Mosquera-Huanuco, circa 2020
- Missing Since 02/09/2020
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/01/1995 (27)
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mosquera-Huanuco was last seen in San Francisco, California on February 9, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 9, 2021; casefile added.