Keon Donell Holliday

Holliday, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 05/05/2020
  • Missing From Richmond, Virginia
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Age 34 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10, 270 pounds
  • Medical Conditions Holliday suffers from asthma and needs medication to control his condition.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Holliday has a tattoo of a sun on his right calf.

Details of Disappearance

Holliday was last seen at the Virginia Commonwealth University Medical Center in Richmond, Virginia on May 5, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Richmond Police Department 804-646-5100

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 25, 2022; distinguishing characteristics updated.