Kerry Peterson
Peterson, circa 2019
- Missing Since 11/19/2019
- Missing From East Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 07/14/1965 (56)
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Graying black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Peterson was last seen in East Cleveland, Ohio on November 19, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- East Cleveland Police Department 216-451-1234
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 28, 2020; casefile added.