Kevin Michael Bryan
Bryan in 2010 (approximately nine years prior to his disappearance; more recent photos are unavailable)
- Missing Since 11/15/2019
- Missing From Lakeland, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/18/1991 (31)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7 5'11, 140 - 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, green/hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Bryan was last seen driving his vehicle in Lakeland, Florida on November 15, 2019. He has never been heard from again. After his disappearance, his car was found abandoned in a different area. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Polk County Sheriff's Office 863-298-6268
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 16, 2020; casefile added.