Kevin O’Brien
RESOLVED

O'Brien, circa 2009
-
Missing Since
08/24/2009
-
Missing From
West Chester, Pennsylvania
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 28 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
O'BrienĀ disappeared from West Chester, Pennsylvania on August 24, 2009. Later that year, his body was found in Windham, Maine. It remained unidentified until April 2012. O'Brien's death has been ruled a suicide.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
O'Brien, circa 2009
- Missing Since 08/24/2009
- Missing From West Chester, Pennsylvania
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 28 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .