Kevin Patrick Sheehan
Sheehan, circa 2018
- Missing Since 05/01/2018
- Missing From San Bernardino County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/15/1987 (38)
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight 6'3, 220 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Sheehan wears eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Sheehan was last seen in San Bernardino County, California on May 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Sheriff's Office 909-387-3695
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 30, 2023; casefile added.