Kevin Robert Daly Jr.
Daly, circa 2018
- Missing Since 10/01/2018
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/14/1981 (44)
- Age 37 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Daly has a tattoo of words in a foreign language on his left arm, a tattoo of a circular pattern on his leg, and a scar on his abdomen.
Details of Disappearance
Daly was last seen in Los Angeles, California on October 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 17, 2021; casefile added.