Kevin Smith
Smith, circa 2023
- Missing Since 11/21/2023
- Missing From Berkeley, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 02/18/1972 (53)
- Age 51 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 182 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Smith was last seen in Berkeley, Missouri on November 21, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Berkeley Police Department 314‐524‐3311
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 28, 2025; casefile added.