Kevin Williams
RESOLVED

Williams, circa 2013
-
Missing Since
05/18/2013
-
Missing From
Jacksonville, Florida
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Black
- Age 39 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male.
Details of Disappearance
Williams disappeared from Jacksonville, Florida on May 18, 2013. In July 2015, his remains were found in the woods near the Avenues Mall. Foul play is not suspected in his death.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Williams, circa 2013
- Missing Since 05/18/2013
- Missing From Jacksonville, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 39 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .