Kiley Lane Nunn
Nunn, circa 2017
- Missing Since 01/01/2017
- Missing From Toledo, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 02/24/1978 (48)
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight 4'11, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Nunn was last seen in Toledo, Ohio sometime in 2017. She was reported missing by her cousin on April 11, 2018; by this point, no one had seen or heard from her in over a year. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Crime Stoppers 419-255-1111
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 12, 2020; casefile added.