Kim Lisa Nicholls

Nicholls, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 05/15/2023
  • Missing From San Leandro, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 01/20/1969 (56)
  • Age 54 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'9, 190 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A black and White shirt and bright blue pajamas.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Nicholls was last seen in San Leandro, California on May 15, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Leandro Police Department 510-577-2740

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 9, 2024; casefile added.