Kim Walker
Walker, circa 2003
- Missing Since 04/28/2003
- Missing From Columbus, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 07/27/1959 (61)
- Age 43 years old
- Height and Weight 4'11, 147 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Walker may use the last name Payne.
Details of Disappearance
Walker was last seen in Columbus, Ohio on April 28, 2003. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Ohio Bureau of Criminal Investigation 855-234-6446
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 24, 2016; casefile added.