Kimber Ogren
Ogren, circa 2022
- Missing Since 06/30/2022
- Missing From Stockton, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/18/1987 (36)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 250 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucsian female. Brown hair, green eyes. Ogren is missing her front teeth.
Details of Disappearance
Ogren was last seen in Stockton, California on June 30, 2022. She has never been heard from again. She lived in the 100 block of North Aurora Street at the time of her disappearance, frequented the downtown area and did not have a cellular phone. Ogren may be in Antioch or Sacramento, California. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Stockton Police Department 209-937-7911
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 7, 2023; casefile added.