Kimberlin Maradiago Ulloa
Kimberlin, circa 2022; Age-progression to age 16 (circa 2025)
- Missing Since 11/13/2022
- Missing From Maryville, Tennessee
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/25/2009 (17)
- Age 13 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Kimberlin was last seen in Maryville, Tennessee on November 13, 2022. She has never been heard from again. She has a history of running away from home. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Maryville Police Department 865-983-3620
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 6, 2026; casefile added.