Kimberly Ann Harley
Harley, circa 2005
- Missing Since 03/12/2005
- Missing From Jacksonville Beach, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/15/1966 (56)
- Age 38 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, blue/hazel eyes. Harley's maiden name is Wilson, and her nickname is Kim. She bleaches her hair light blonde. She has breast implants and her ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Harley's family last heard from her in 2003. She was living in the Jacksonville Beach / Ponte Vedra area of Florida and working as a stripper on a casino boat in Jacksonville, Florida, as well as part time at a golf course.The Jacksonville Beach Police Department had contact with Harley on March 12, 2005; there has been no indication of her whereabouts since then. Her case remains unsolved.
Investigating Agency
- St. Johns County Sheriff's Office 904-824-8304
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 26, 2017; casefile added.