Kimberly Ann Marshall
Marshall, circa 2017
- Missing Since 03/17/2017
- Missing From Tyler, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1 - 5'5, 100 - 105 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Marshall has cut scars on her arms and wrists, and a large scar on her back below her shoulder blades. She wears upper dentures. Her nickname is Kim and she may use the last name Jeeter.
Details of Disappearance
Marshall was last seen in Tyler, Texas on March 17, 2017. She spent one night at a Salvation Army shelter. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Tyler Police Department 903-531-1000
Source Information
Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 8, 2021; picture added, distinguishing characteristics updated.