Kimberly Kay Allen
Allen, circa 1991
- Missing Since 06/05/1991
- Missing From Big Piney, Wyoming
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3 - 5'6, 120 - 135 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, green eyes. Allen has a mole on her face near her nose. She may wear eyeglasses. Her nickname is Kim.
Details of Disappearance
Allen was last seen in Big Piney, Wyoming on June 5, 1991. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Sublette County Sheriff's Office 307-367-4378
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 3, 2019; casefile added.