Kimora Marian Tucker

Tucker, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 09/23/2023
  • Missing From Columbia, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 12/12/2004 (20)
  • Age 18 years old
  • Height and Weight 4'11, 100 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Tucker was last seen in Columbia, Missouri on September 23, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Columbia Police Department 573‐874‐7652

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 25, 2024; casefile added.