Kraig K. Isensee
Isensee, circa 2016
- Missing Since 06/01/2016
- Missing From Tomah, Wisconsin
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/19/1988 (38)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair.
Details of Disappearance
Isensee was last seen near the 200 block of Glendale Avenue in Tomah, Wisconsin on the evening of June 1, 2016. He has never been heard from again. It's uncharacteristic of him to leave without warning. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Tomah Police Department 608-374-7400
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 12, 2018; casefile added.