Krishnette Renee Lagasca
Lagasca, circa 2021
- Missing Since 02/16/2021
- Missing From Stockton, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 03/23/1971 (54)
- Age 49 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 147 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Krishnette's nicknames Kris and Krissie. She may use the last name Ornelas. She has tattoos of the names "Gloria", "Frank" and "Abby" on her chest.
Details of Disappearance
Lagasca was last seen in Stockton, California on February 16, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Stockton Police Department 209-937-7911
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 17, 2022; casefile added.