Krista Orean Peterson
RESOLVED

Peterson, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
04/14/2007
-
Missing From
Gold Hill, Oregon
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 31 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
PetersonĀ disappeared from Gold Hill, Oregon on April 14, 2007. In the spring of 2010, she was located deceased of undetermined causes. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Peterson, circa 2007
- Missing Since 04/14/2007
- Missing From Gold Hill, Oregon
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 31 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .