Kristin Marie Donlin
Donlin, circa 2005
- Missing Since 09/29/2005
- Missing From Orlando, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/19/1982 (40)
- Age 22 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, green eyes. Donlin has a tattoo of a butterfly on her lower back.
Details of Disappearance
Donlin was asked to leave a Orlando, Florida residence about two weeks before the date she was reported missing, which was October 8, 2005. She was last heard from via phone on September 29, 2005. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Orange County Sheriff's Office 407-254-7200
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 25, 2020; casefile added.