Kristine Reynolds Gilhooly
Gilhooly, circa 2013
- Missing Since 02/28/2013
- Missing From Cortlandt Manor, New York
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0 - 5'5, 150 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue and black coat, black sweatpants and gray sneakers.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Gilhooly has a tattoo of the word "angel" on her right arm. Her ears are pierced. She may use the first name Kristina.
Details of Disappearance
Gilhooly was last seen in Cortlandt Manor, New York on February 28, 2013. She boarded a bus bound for New York City, and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case. Bristol, Connecticut police are investigating.
Investigating Agency
- Bristol Police Department 860-314-4568
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 28, 2014; casefile added.