Larry D. Pochatko
Pochatko, circa 2014
- Missing Since 04/01/2014
- Missing From Pinellas Park, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/17/1952 (70)
- Age 61 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 195 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Pochatko was last seen in Pinellas Park, Florida on April 1, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Pinellas Park Police Department 727-369-7830
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 25, 2019; casefile added.