Larry Ray Hensley
Hensley, circa 2013
- Missing Since 12/23/2013
- Missing From Paragould, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 170 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue holster shirt, blue jeans and red Nike sneakers.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blue eyes. Hensley is bald.
Details of Disappearance
Hensley was last seen by his brother in Paragould, Arkansas on December 23, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Paragould Police Department
- 870-236-7621
- 870-236-5755
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 20, 2017; casefile added.