Larry Wray Trevathan

Trevathan, circa 1993

  • Missing Since 06/05/1993
  • Missing From Lodi, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 09/10/1943 (82)
  • Age 49 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'5, 200 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, green eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Trevathan was last seen in Lodi, California on June 5, 1993. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Lodi Police Department 209-333-6727

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 4, 2022; picture added.