LaTonya R. Hill

Hill, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 06/11/2022
  • Missing From Berkeley, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 08/03/1985 (40)
  • Age 36 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Hill's ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Hill was last seen in Berkeley, Missouri on October 1, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 573-526-6178

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 8, 2023; casefile added.