Laura Morgan
Morgan, circa 2017
- Missing Since 05/01/2017
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/10/1947 (76)
- Age 70 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 200 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A shirt and multicolored pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Morgan was last seen in San Francisco, California on May 1, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 4, 2018; casefile added.